Résultats – Départementale le Sauget

Coupe jurassienne / genevoise, 10/10/2020

FC
Time
Behind
Time lost
1.
Hippolyte Bobin
O'Jura
37:09
00:00
2.
Murielle Caillet Dayer
CO CERN
1:02:43
+25:34
17:09
Claire Rousselot
COLJ
DNF
FM
Time
Behind
Time lost
1.
Aurélie Brülhart
COLJ
1:03:23
09:15
2.
Maël Dayer
CO CERN
1:06:48
+3:25
14:22
3.
Juliette Tissot
1:11:18
+7:55
08:50
4.
Bertrand Chatagny
CA Rosé
1:17:41
+14:18
12:10
5.
Néo Vuillemet
SOS - GO
1:19:58
+16:35
27:18
6.
Mathilde Byrne
SOS - GO
1:30:13
+26:50
25:02
7.
Elena et Eric Vanderkelen
1:48:51
+45:28
22:53
8.
Chris Caddock
2:16:13
+72:50
52:21
9.
Sarah Heath
2:18:44
+75:21
47:44
Despina Hatzifotiadou
CO CERN
MP
Emile Bobin
O'Jura
MP
Jean-Luc Moiroud
Bol d'air
MP
TC
Time
Behind
Time lost
1.
Colas Gintzburger
SOS - GO
45:01
06:49
2.
Jules Hamel
O'Jura
47:57
+2:56
09:13
3.
Eglantine Hergott
JSO
49:55
+4:54
08:48
4.
Julien Moiroud
Bol d'air
53:06
+8:05
06:49
5.
Robin Hergott
JSO
53:36
+8:35
08:37
6.
Anita Karnit
CO CERN
54:28
+9:27
07:15
7.
Yves Rousselot
COLJ / Balise 25
54:51
+9:50
06:05
8.
Lucie Vitkova
55:53
+10:52
06:18
9.
Cécile Müller
COLJ
58:31
+13:30
08:08
10.
Atéa Gandelin
JSO
58:48
+13:47
10:25
11.
Manuel Hostettler
COLJ
1:01:48
+16:47
12:30
12.
Maud Nourisse
1:04:24
+19:23
04:50
13.
Frederik Thomsen
1:05:13
+20:12
12:28
14.
Sandra Billet
1:06:05
+21:04
03:53
15.
Veronique Gintzburger
SOS - GO
1:07:39
+22:38
06:50
16.
Catherine Mérat
O'Jura
1:08:03
+23:02
11:06
17.
Francois Gintzburger
SOS - GO
1:11:39
+26:38
11:05
18.
Eliane Chatagny
CA Rosé
1:12:06
+27:05
15:55
19.
Sandrine Pache
COLJ
1:15:37
+30:36
11:09
20.
Perry Fleury
COLJ
1:20:03
+35:02
12:26
21.
Ekaterina Kuznetsov
COLJ
1:29:31
+44:30
39:02
22.
Christian Balay
CO CERN
1:38:13
+53:12
14:40
23.
Sandra Coulomb
CO Amberieu
1:41:34
+56:33
11:50
24.
Maarit White
O'Bugey
1:48:46
+63:45
35:01
25.
Michael Eichenberger
CO CERN
1:49:14
+64:13
26:20
26.
Najla Naceur
COLJ
1:49:38
+64:37
32:08
27.
Thierry Paulien
O'Bugey
1:58:19
+73:18
24:08
28.
Dominique Balay
CO CERN
2:03:55
+78:54
36:10
29.
Sébastien Calamand
O'Bugey
2:06:39
+81:38
47:37
30.
Esther Calamand
O'Bugey
2:06:58
+81:57
47:55
31.
Crispin Williams
CO CERN
2:17:47
+92:46
35:02
Malouan Schmitz
SOS - GO
MP
Yohann Brülhart
COLJ
MP
Denis Collomb
CO Amberieu
DNF
TM
Time
Behind
Time lost
1.
Justine Hamel
O'Jura
44:08
04:50
2.
David Cuenin
ANCO
46:45
+2:37
01:48
3.
Alice Mérat
O'Jura
48:25
+4:17
06:34
4.
Christophe Vuitton
ASUL
53:09
+9:01
03:02
5.
Emmanuelle Bobin
O'Jura
58:16
+14:08
01:57
5.
Sophie Hamel
O'Jura
58:16
+14:08
08:54
7.
Daria Niggli
O'Jura
58:59
+14:51
03:45
8.
Jean-Claude Marion
CA Rosé
1:04:37
+20:29
03:46
9.
Anne Godel
CA Rosé
1:04:58
+20:50
04:25
10.
Jean-Bernard Zosso
CO CERN
1:07:16
+23:08
03:53
11.
Beat Müller
COLJ
1:08:30
+24:22
12:56
12.
Jocelyne Lonchampt
O'Jura
1:18:58
+34:50
12:06
13.
Marlène Grosperrin
JSO
1:19:27
+35:19
14:17
14.
Ibrahim Naceur
COLJ
1:19:40
+35:32
20:27
15.
Thomas Moiroud
Bol d'air
1:21:30
+37:22
24:39
16.
Giovanni et Giorgio B.
CO CERN
1:25:06
+40:58
18:25
17.
Vladimir Kuznetsov
COLJ
1:25:11
+41:03
19:31
18.
Julien Morand
1:26:46
+42:38
28:16
19.
Vera Khlebnikov
ANCO
1:29:36
+45:28
10:43
20.
Loriane Rousse
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1:32:52
+48:44
21:45
21.
Anne-Lise Meynet
O'Jura
1:36:58
+52:50
19:50
22.
Helen Murray
CO CERN
1:40:01
+55:53
21:28
23.
Odysseas Williams
CO CERN
1:43:15
+59:07
20:17
24.
Marie R. et Romain B.
1:48:40
+64:32
14:23
25.
Sergio J. Ruiz
2:14:17
+90:09
30:16
26.
Roddy Cunningham
2:31:57
+107:49
01:14:48
27.
Michal Guzdzik
OK Krakow
2:40:52
+116:44
01:02:16
TL
Time
Behind
Time lost
1.
Julien Vuitton
ASUL
35:56
00:32
2.
Jonas Soldini
CA Rosé
36:05
+0:09
00:23
3.
Fabian Aebersold
ol.biel.seeland
40:06
+4:10
00:46
4.
Mattia Gründler
OLG Pfäffikon
40:25
+4:29
01:41
5.
Simon Hamel
O'Jura
44:06
+8:10
02:59
6.
Leandre Magat
SOS - GO
45:31
+9:35
02:17
7.
Elias Schafer
OLC Omström-Sense
47:08
+11:12
03:04
8.
Siri Suter
OLG Cordoba
48:43
+12:47
02:11
9.
Christian Renevey
CA Rosé
51:56
+16:00
04:23
10.
Dominic Müller
OLG Thun
52:11
+16:15
07:52
11.
Philippe Bobin
O'Jura
53:47
+17:51
04:50
12.
Anja Probst
OL Norska
54:42
+18:46
06:19
13.
Victor Dannecker
O'Jura
58:05
+22:09
02:59
14.
David Hamel
O'Jura
1:00:22
+24:26
07:13
15.
Gilles Gentas
JSO
1:03:50
+27:54
07:28
16.
Xavier Bregnac
ASO
1:05:40
+29:44
13:29
17.
Chloe Blanc
O'Jura
1:06:24
+30:28
04:39
18.
Leonard Schafer
OLC Omström-Sense
1:07:50
+31:54
08:35
19.
Lucine Gintzburger
SOS - GO
1:08:32
+32:36
07:08
20.
Kerria Favre
COLJ
1:09:22
+33:26
11:43
21.
Victor Kutnetsov
COLJ
1:09:36
+33:40
16:14
22.
Benjamin Billet
1:11:04
+35:08
12:00
23.
Alexandra Khlebnikova
ANCO
1:11:21
+35:25
05:09
24.
Alex Pope
COLJ
1:15:52
+39:56
14:58
25.
Martin Chapsal
SOS - GO
1:16:55
+40:59
20:17
26.
Berni Wehrle
CO CERN
1:17:42
+41:46
18:27
27.
Denis Komarov
1:18:05
+42:09
13:43
28.
Thibault Paulien
O'Bugey
1:20:39
+44:43
20:55
29.
Philippe-Olivier Poupeau
AS IGN
1:22:11
+46:15
15:14
30.
Gilles Dannecker
O'Jura
1:22:23
+46:27
12:13
31.
Nicolas Pinsard
Bol d'air
1:24:43
+48:47
13:44
32.
Geunhee Hong
CO CERN
1:25:18
+49:22
14:59
33.
Julien Hergott
JSO
1:28:47
+52:51
26:09
34.
Samuel Forestier
O'Jura
1:28:56
+53:00
28:23
35.
Robin Roguet-Erize
1:32:47
+56:51
23:38
36.
Alain Roguet-Erize
O'Jura
1:33:02
+57:06
22:33
37.
Anton Khlebnikov
ANCO
1:44:51
+68:55
19:31
Emeric Hubert
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
MP
Hervé Gentas
JSO
MP
Lucie Baudin
MP
Orial Rios
MP
Yvan Balliot
ASO
MP

Created by MeOS: 10/10/2020 21:36:35